2018 RUNOHIO Grand Prix Standings

RUNOHIO Monthly Newsletter

Sign Up Now

Print
PDF

2018 RUNOHIO Grand Prix Standings

on 29 October 2018.

2018 RUNOHIO Grand Prix Standings

2018 RUNOHIO Grand Prix Standings      
(any corrections need to be made by November 5th - This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it )
         
Men Open        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Schwartz Evan 565    
Lemon Matt 505    
Ordway Josh 450    
Scullion Aiman 435    
Hickman Luke 375    
Riggins Andrew 365    
Morgan Andy 355    
Irwin Cory 310    
Heller Michael 305    
Gerlach Eli 285    
Miller Brad 285    
Bea David 285    
Park Joshua 285    
Sprague Dustin 265    
Martin Brent 250    
Grogan Mark 240    
Schlabig Jack 210    
Davis Josh 200    
Culbertson Corey 190    
Laughlin Mike 190    
Cochran Phillip 185    
McDaniel John 180    
O'Brien Patrick 180    
Lawyer Nicholas 175    
Dickman Justin 170    
Teter Joey 170    
Gruenbacher Eric 150    
Lentz Thomas 150    
Salokomgo Makorobondo 150    
Mate Scott 150    
Pataky Victor 150    
Cannon Christopher 150    
Lemon Chris 150    
Spague Dustin 150    
Latshaw Max 150    
Kessler Jason 150    
Iacofano Mike 150    
Hartman Wyatt 150    
Apathy Aaron 150    
         
Men's Masters Division        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Lentz Thomas 325    
Sprague Dustin 300    
Fetherolf Gary 255    
Stewart David 235    
Patrick Joe 220    
Honan Roger 220    
McDaniel John 200    
Ellis Elwood 185    
Bell Samuel 185    
Spowart Jonathan 150    
Osborne Walter 150    
Maurer Rob 150    
Kimmel Bryon 150    
Stoodley Paul 145    
Day Jeff 140    
Glinski Eric 130    
Teal John 120    
Davies Jerame 120    
Kellogg John 115    
Noppert Justin 110    
Hernandez Julio 105    
Shah Nilesh 100    
Kieser Fred 100    
Hunziker Eric 100    
Richendollar Ken 100    
Geiss Jeff 100    
Johnston Dave 100    
Spague Dustin 100    
Seymour Michael 100    
Folk Matt 100    
         
Men' s Grand Masters        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Patrick Joe 495    
Lentz Thomas 385    
Kellogg John 270    
Davies Jerame 265    
Hoffman Joe 205    
Bridgman Chuck 175    
Stoodley Paul 175    
Feighery Mark 165    
Bachus Curt 150    
Homan Dan 140    
Locy Steve 135    
Thieke Chris 115    
Johnston Kevin 115    
Van Dyne Alan 110    
Weis Erick 100    
Green Tim 100    
Gantz Jeff 100    
Lieske Brad 100    
Krupa Paul 100    
Miller David 100    
Slater Robert 100    
Biscoff William 100    
Hardesty Dustin 100    
Long Bill 100    
Slates Steve 100    
Micklas James 100    
Billman Dave 100    
         
Men's Senior        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Thieke Chris 420    
Feighery Mark 200    
Edwards Doad 200    
Kapps Bob 160    
Orosz Bruce 160    
Lies Mike 140    
Trick Mark 140    
Valco George 120    
Heffernan Daniel 100    
Barton Richard 100    
Long Bill 100    
Hostetler Jeff 100    
Leck Donald 100    
Dudek Joe 100    
Wargo Stephen 100    
Davila Miguel 100    
Swim Theo 100    
Roberts David 100    
Kie Clayton 100    
Connor Daniel 100    
Jones Fred 100    
Ho George 100    
         
 (any corrections need to be made by November 5th - This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it t)
         
Women Open        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Kaulen Laura 580    
Lemon Maura 540    
McCarron Emma 520    
Minagawa Sakiko 450    
Wetz Laura 435    
Johnston Christina 415    
Alyanak Ann 380    
Benner Brooke 335    
Hoover Jessica 335    
Horbol Sarah 300    
Lee Kerry 285    
Biehl Sarah 275    
Bookmyer Molly 265    
Watcke Molly 260    
Herndon Elizabeth 250    
Zishka Sammie 245    
Marshall Wendy 240    
Camp Nicole 240    
McCarron Grace 230    
Gorham Jennifer 230    
Byrum Andrea 220    
Zimmerman Emily 200    
Woodward Beth 200    
Ruhlman Katie 175    
Riffle Julie 165    
Deweese Becky 160    
Ellerbrock Alyssa 150    
Potter Ashley 150    
Nutter Kelsi 150    
Sanderson Jenny 150    
Spellman Becki 150    
Dickman Rachel 150    
Murphy Christina 150    
Odorcic Jessica 150    
Line Joanna 150    
         
Women's Masters        
         
Kaulen Laura 500    
Wetz Laura 445    
Johnston Kim 280    
Cropp Kelly 275    
Overly Melissa 215    
Watcke Molly 200    
Alyanak Ann 185    
Marshall Wendy 185    
Woodward Beth 185    
Lee Kerry 185    
Wolfe Kelly 175    
Mercado Julie 170    
Kelly Tricia 165    
Harding Debbie 155    
Barton Crystal 145    
Brandon Lauren 130    
Jablonski Mary 130    
Homan Jeanne 125    
Kimmel Lindsay 120    
Newton Jennifer 115    
Laheta Dianne 110    
Klapper Karen 100    
Dressel Mary 100    
Farr Michelle 100    
Pruett Tammie 100    
Kubatko Laura 100    
         
Women's Grand Masters        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Cropp Kelly 660    
Jablonski Mary 345    
Homan Jeanne 260    
Laheta Dianne 200    
Bohinski Susan 200    
Davis Laurie 185    
Hayden Kathleen 175    
Foisy Missy 160    
Barnes Rita 150    
Beck Susan 145    
Hunt Kay 100    
Schoen Vicki 100    
Engleman Shelley 100    
Ashton Dianna 100    
Bargahiser Amy 100    
Conroy Maria 100    
Johnson Michele 100    
Tresger Mary 100    
Lessnick Michelle 100    
Moronell Tina 100    
Kinney Ann 100    
         
Womens  Senior        
         
Last Name First Name Points    
Jablonski Mary 500    
Barnes Rita 200    
Hawley Glenda 180    
Dieringer Sandy 160    
Beck Susan 160    
Herman Laurie 140    
Broad Barbara 100    
Fitzgerald Karen 100    
Morgan Margaret 100    
Bailey Rebecca 100    
Bosley Diane 100    
Morris Patti 100    
Brenner Renee 100    
Hughes Vicki 100    
Delawder Diane 100    
Hoelzle Tina 100    
Baker Karen 100    
Bird Deb 100    

 

Current Issue