­
RUNOHIO

Columbus October 20, 2019

Men Open

Jason Witt        2:18:22(150)
Dustin Sprague        2:23:00(135)
Andrew Leonard    2:24:54(125)
Cris Gutierrez        2:30:25(115)
Harley Moyer        2:30:38(105)
Nicholas Lawyer    2:30:39(95)
Spencer Mahon        2:31:21(85)
Jason Salyer        2:31:48(75)
Eric Gruenbacher    2:32:30(65)
Matthew Folk        2:33:17(55)
David Bea        2:33:58(45)
Blake Preece        2:34:01(35)
Michael McKean    2:34:10(25)
Michael Owen        2:34:44(15)
Connor Rosenblatt    2:35:40(5)

Men Masters

Dustin Sprague        2:23:00(100)
Matthew Folk        2:33:17(85)
David Bea        2:33:58(75)
Jared Moore        2:37:45(65)
Thomas Lentz        2:45:29(55)
Joel Justice        2:46:07(45)
Thomas Goldsby    2:47:03(35)
John Hilborn        2:49:17(25)
Jeffrey Day        2:50:30(20)
Paul Krupa        2:52:04(15)
Ken Varian        2:54:50(10)
Xiaobing Yi        2:56:14(5)

Men Grand Masters

Thomas Lentz        2:45:29(100)
Thomas Goldsby    2:47:03(85)
Paul Krupa        2:52:04(75)
Ken Varian        2:54:50(65)
Erick Weis        2:58:57(55)
Patrick Walker        3:02:32(45)
John Horrigan        3:09:53(35)
Takeo Watanabe    3:12:18(25)
Tom Amrine        3:13:12(15)
David Stroh        3:13:24(5)

Men Senior

Bob Kroupa        3:23:02(100)
Jim Fondorf        3:37:05(80)
Clifford    Schmidt    3:40:48(60)
Bill Burns        3:41:30(40)
Ron Lieser        3:54:21(20)


Women Open

Maria Scavuzzo        2:37:51(150)
Hailey Dunn        2:47:42(135)
Christina Johnston    2:51:10(125)
Katie Ruhlman        2:53:58(115)
Jennifer Gorham    2:55:55(105)
Amy Gannon        2:56:52(95)
Caitlin Wood        2:59:42(85)
Valerie Bobart        3:05:04(75)
Fabioia Orozco        3:05:25(65)
Colleen Beyer        3:05:52(55)
Rebecca Bobo        3:08:17(45)
Ashley Lefeld        3:08:30(35)
Julie Herman        3:09:06(25)
Kelly Haubert        3:09:08(15)
Joanna Consiglie    3:09:09(5)

Women Masters

Kimberly Bucey        3:14:16(100)
Tayde Estrada        3:19:07(85)
Jillian Roth        3:21:33(75)
Maura Stacey        3:23:35(65)
Marika Yoho        3:24:36(55)
Karen Klapper        3:25:15(45)
Lisa Hailey        3:27:24(35)
Melissa Sinning        3:28:04(25)
Erin Rivers        3:28:58(20)
Julie Meier        3:30:18(15)
Rebecca Kaufold    3:31:20(10)
Denise Silcox        3:31:30(5)

Women Grand Masters

Kathy Gertler        3:32:57(100)
Kathleen Woods    3:38:31(85)
Kelly Cropp        3:39:55(75)
Michelle Kitze        3:42:55(65)
Kim Pontius        3:44:09(55)
Gina Palmer        3:45:52(45)
Miki Porte        3:46:23(35)
Rita Barnes        3:47:21(25)
Lynne White        3:48:11(15)
Sally Ewan        3:49:54(5)

Women Senior

Rita Barnes        3:47:21(100)
Ann Fowble        4:33:58(80)
Jean Schmidt        4:41:09(60)
Jennifer Black        4:58:55(40)
Cindy Weber        5:00:52(20)

­