­


 

Columbus March 8

 
Men Open

Ryan Moncrieff          14:36(150)

Adam Moore        15:33(135)

Dustin Whitehair  15:57(125)

Zach Holbert            16:12(115)

Brian Kasten            16:57(105)

Ryan Shirley            16:58(95)

Craig Simpson           17:22(85)

Jon Coyle         17:22(75)

Jason Newport           17:36(65)

David Forman            17:40(55)

Robert Messmer    17:41(45)

Randy Lowe        17:46(35)

T.J. Enright            17:49(25)

Dave Guy          17:52(15)

Dan Courtney            17:55.8(5)

Men Masters

Craig Simpson           17:22(100)

Jon Coyle         17:22(85)

Jason Newport           17:36(75)

Robert Messmer    17:41(65)

Randy Lowe        17:46(55)

Jason Place       18:08(45)

Blaize O'Brien          18:10(35)

John Teal         18:13(25)

Tony Hansen       18:15(20)

Brian McNeal            18:16(15)

Gary Fetherolf          18:19(10)

Jerame Davies           18:27(5)

Men Grand Masters

Randy Lowe        17:46(100)

Brian McNeal            18:16(85)

Jerame Davies           18:27(75)

Pat Crawford            18:34(65)

Doug Diorio       19:09(55)

Jeff Washburn           19:43(45)

Jeffrey Vaught          21:00(35)

Doad Edwards            21:13(25)

Jim Patton        21:19(15)

Lawrence Hall           21:32(5)

Men Senior

Doad Edwards            21:13(100)

Jim Patton        21:19(80)

Lawrence Hall           21:32(60)

Alan Williams           22:11(40)

Hubie Cushman           22:13(20)                               

Women Open

Aynalem Delelegn  17:56(150)

Gabby Bobadilla   18:00(135)

Zoe Schilling           18:35(125)

Lauren Perschetz  18:37(115)

Nicole Carnivale  19:42(105)

Megan Borchers    20:11(95)

Hannah Spicer           20:12(85)

Jessica Dickerhoof      20:17(75)

Kyla Shillington        20:54(65)

Rachel Iannarelli 21:13(55)

Kimberly Wheeler  21:16(45)

Kelly Watts       21:19(35)

Erin Fahey        21:23(25)

Emily Sykes       21:55(15)

Rachel Thompson   22:03(5)

Women Masters

Rachel Iannarelli 21:13(100)

Kimberly Wheeler  21:16(85)

Rachel Thompson   22:03(75)

Kris Blateri            22:09(65)

Laura Tiger       22:45(55)

Stephanie Harless 22:48(45)

Jacquelyn Keeper  22:55(35)

Annette Bauer           23:29(25)

Amy Palmer        23:51(20)

Manju Dearing           23:53(15)

Cassie Cole       23:56(10)

Sue Knott         23:58(5)                                  

Women Grand Masters

Laura Tiger       22:45(100)

Annette Bauer           23:29(85)

Amy Palmer        23:51(75)

Joan Pellegrin          23:59(65)

Carolyn Guercio-Wisler  24:25(55)

Beth Shaheen            25:17(45)

Elaine Breiner          25:23(35)

Molly Disabato          25:27(25)

Lisa Mattevi            25:32(15)

Frances Sherman   26:07(5)

Women Senior

Joan Pellegrin          23:59(100)

Elaine Breiner          25:23(80)

Jeanne Bauer            27:31(60)

Kathy Barton            27:36(40)

Betsy Kelley            28:49(20)


­