2016 Oktoberfest 10K

RUNOHIO Monthly Newsletter

Sign Up Now

Print
PDF

2016 Oktoberfest 10K

on 12 October 2016.

Oktoberfest 10K    
Minster  October 3    
     
Men Open    
     
Matt Lemon   30:36(150)
Isaiah Bragg   31:19(135)
Jack Schlabig   31:34(125)
Jason Kessler   31:40(115)
Tyler Roeth   32:03(105)
Logan Wells   32:11(95)
Paul Krebs   32:31(85)
Matthew Folk   32:35(75)
Cory Irwin   33:26(65)
Paul Stoodley   34:09(55)
Dave Johnston   34:23(45)
Greg ZXumberger   34:33(35)
Dillan Schulze   34:34(25)
Thomas Lentz   34:46(15)
Jason Barhorst   34:51(5)
     
Men Masters    
     
Matthew Folk   32:35(100)
Paul Stoodley   34:09(85)
Dave Johnston   34:23(75)
Thomas Lentz   34:46(65)
Kevin Egan   35:08(55)
Steve Stuburt   35:32(45)
Bryon Kimmel   35:42(35)
Terry Stolly   36:33(25)
Julie Mercado   36:31(20)
Steven Hart   36:56(15)
Jonathan Spowart   37:23(10)
Dan Doyle   39:00(5)
     
Men Grand Masters    
     
Paul Stoodley   34:09(100)
Julie Mercado   36:31(85)
Kevin Johnston   40:13(75)
Jeff McDaniel   49:26(65)
Earl Zilles   40:56(55)
Kevin Gaysunas   41:01(45)
Mark Trick   41:12(35)
Mike Dickerson   41:31(25)
David Miller   42:09(15)
Tom Quigley   42:21(5)
     
Men Senior    
     
Mark Trick   41:12(100)
Roger Fell   43:15(80)
John Gee   44:44(60)
Steve MacKenbach   46:07(40)
Gerald Plassenthal   48:32(20)
     
Women Open    
     
Jessica Hoover   35:27(150)
Sarah Biehl   35:56(135)
Sammie Zishka   37:06(125)
Elizabeth Wells   38:42(115)
Christina Johnston   39:55(105)
Julie Riffle   40:29(95)
Chantilly Kessler   40:54(85)
Jessie Magoto   41:17(75)
Noah Siegel   41:42(65)
Christine Tieman   42:24(55)
Andrea Bell   43:18(45)
Breann Reaman   43:46(35)
Melissa Reineke   43:57(25)
Leah Niekamp   44:28(15)
Katie Curl   44:34(5)
     
Women Masters    
     
Jessie Magoto   41:17(100)
Christine Tieman   42:24(85)
Cheryl Cleverly   44:55(75)
Carolyn Iddings   45:35(65)
Nikki Metzger   45:59(55)
Kathryn Broering   47:52(45)
Liz Arcaro   48:04(35)
Sara Busse   48:27(25)
Stacy Wall   49:48(20)
Beth Monnin   50:04(15)
Becky Puthoff   50:57(10)
Molly Bornhorst   51:05(5)
     
Women Grand Masters    
     
Christine Tieman   42:24(100)
Sara Busse   48:27(85)
Sandy Hoening   50:09(75)
Kristin Rajca   50:49(65)
Tammy Pence   51:43(55)
Shelly Haber   53:58(45)
Bernadine Boyd   54:08(35)
Sandy Dieringer   54:27(25)
Laura Becker   54:31(15)
Diane Jutte   54:35(5)
     
Women Senior    
     
Sandy Dieringer   54:27(100)
Laurie Herman   56:13(80)
Mary Siegrist   58:30(60)
Rebecca Keller   58:58(40)
Vicki Hughes   60:11(20)

 

Current Issue

11-17