Print

Hudepohl Brewery 14K

on 19 September 2011.

Hudepohl Brewery 14K

Cincinnati September 17

 

Men Open

 

Ridge Robinson          43:04(150)

Jason Ordway             43:26(135)

Matthew Folk             43:42(125)

Tommy Kauffmann    43:53(115)

Chris Herren                46:14(105)

Josh Ordway               46:19(95)

Ryan Hopper               46:31(85)

Stephen Ragg              47:22(75)

Thomas Lentz             47:35(65)

John Sence                  50:17(55)

Greg Lemmon             50:59(50)

Caleb Davis                 51:10(45)

Gretham Niemer         51:25(40)

Dan Bird                     52:03(35)

Brian Courter              52:20(30)

Dan Peairs                   52:21(25)

Adam Tolle                 52:22(20)

Scott Carlisle               52:40(15)

Alan Pettigrew            52:47(10)

Dave DeNoma                        53:06(5)

 

Men Masters

 

Thomas Lentz             47:35(100)

John Sence                  50:17(85)

Dan Bird                     53:03(75)

Dave DeNoma                        53:06(65)

Andy Jones                 54:45(55)

Joe Brown                   55:29(50)

John Camele                55:36(45)

Ronnie McAllister       55:56(40)

David Szeremet          56:28(35)

Michael Absalon         57:41(30)

David Ahlert               57:48(25)

Stephen Chambers      57:54(20)

Jeffrey Smith              58:12(15)

Mark Friedmann         58:52(10)

Todd Smith                 58:55(5)

 

Men Grand Masters

 

Dan Bird                     53:03(100)

Joe Brown                   55:29(85)

Stephen Chambers      57:54(75)

Jeffrey Smith              58:12(65)

Bill Hardy                   61:00(55)

Tom Niehaus               61:45(45)

Al Edwards                 61:49(35)

Michael Walsdorf       62:12(25)

Paul Bizzarri                62:26(15)

Andy McGarvey         62:38(5)

 

Men Senior

 

Bob Wahlke                68:19(100)

Paul Bohannon            72:47(80)

Keith Scarborough      74:25(60)

Gary Crawford           75:40(40)

Thomas Cummins       76:58(20)

 

Women Open

 

Ann Alyanak               50:00(150)

Melissa Converse        51:18(135)

Amy Robillard            51:43(125)

Allyson Lilburn           51:52(115)

Leslie Schuler              51:52(105)

Rachel Bea                  52:30(95)

Jessica Gromes            52:41(85)

Mickey Kamfjord       53:32(75)

Rebecca Luchsinger    53:39(65)

Kathie Hickey             54:13(55)

Grace Conrad              54:37(50)

Heather Backer           54:47(45)

Dianne Griesser           59:52(40)

Emily Swanson           61:58(35)

Holly Haemmerle        62:19(30)

Kristin Hoffman         62:59(25)

Amy Taylor-Haas        63:02(20)

Jen Davis                     63:09(15)

Susan Hoelle               63:24(10)

Heather Jones              63:44(5)

 

Women Masters

 

Mickey Kamfjord       53:32(100)

Dianne Griesser           59:52(85)

Meg Perez                   64:44(75)

Evie Estes                   65:27(65)

Belinda Wharton         67:08(55)

Robin Smith                68:04(45)

Elizabeth Hilton          68:40(35)

Gay Gard                    69:04(25)

Deb Bird                     69:18(15)

Kathleen Fussinger     69:28(5)

 

Women Grand Masters

 

Belinda Wharton         67:08(100)

Gay Gard                    69:04(80)

Deb Bird                     69:18(60)

Kathleen Fussinger     69:28(40)

Liz Martini                  72:35(20)

Lisa Jones                    74:22(10)

 

Women Senior

 

Carol Meagher            79:45(100)

Ellen Scully                81:01(80)

Mary Beth Price         81:22(60)

Kathleen O'Neill       87:05(40)

Laura Booke             87:14(20)