Oktoberfest 10K

RUNOHIO Monthly Newsletter

Sign Up Now

Print
PDF

Oktoberfest 10K

on 03 October 2011.

Oktoberfest 10K

Minster  October 2

 

Men Open

 

Ridge Robinson          29:46(150)

Andrew Carnes           29:52(135)

Jason Ordway             30:21(115)

Evan Gaynor               30:29(105)

Matthew Folk             30:36(95)

Matt Lemon                30:36(85)

Stephen Ragg              31:18(75)

Justin Dickman           31:55(65)

Joshua Laughlin          31:59(55)

Reza Mohamadpour    32:05(50)

Nick Kruse                  32:09(45)

Josh Ordway               32:11(40)

T.J. Lentz                    33:26(35)

Levi Fox                      33:44(30)

Kevin Craigo               33:48(25)

Jason Newport                        34:12(20)

Jason Barnhorst           34:29(15)

Zach Brinkman           34:30(10)

Brad Miller                  34:44(5)          

 

Men Masters

 

T.J. Lentz                    33:26(100)

John Fenton                36:16(85)

Don Leck                    36:33(75)

Earl Zilles                    36:55(65)

Terry Stolly                 37:29(55)

Joe Brown                   38:10(50)

Bill Whaley                 38:26(45)

Joe Cavanaugh            38:31(40)

Brad Ingram                38:41(35)

Tom Quigley               38:53(30)

Peter Arbogast                        38:55(25)

Jack Lintz                    38:55(20)

Ron Legg                    38:57(15)

Marty Rupp                 39:18(10)

Chuck Bridgman         39:31(5)

 

Men Grand Masters

 

Don Leck                    36:33(100)

Joe Brown                   38:10(85)

Bill Whaley                 38:26(75)

Brad Ingram                38:41(65)

Tom Quigley               38:53(55)

Jack Lintz                    38:55(45)

Ron Legg                    38:57(35)

Chuck Bridgman         39:31(25)

Timothy Meyer           40:33(15)

Brad Erdy                   41:50(5)

 

Men Senior


Ron Legg                38:57(100)

Chris Thieke            44:06(80)

Jerry Rex               47:07(60)

Michael Kennedy 48:30(40)

Steve Piatt             48:29(20)

 

Women Open

 

Ann Alyanak               34:31(150)

Kristina Vegh              35:12(135)

Christina Johnston      36:05(125)

Maura Lemon              36:23(115)

Katie Flaute                36:54(105)

Karen Berndt              37:14(95)

Kelly Edmondson       39:00(85)

Erin Kister                   39:23(75)

Ashley Shaffer            39:35(65)

Michelle Kitze             40:14(55)

Becky Hoover             40:17(50)

Caroline Hillman         41:58(45)

Heidi Greenhorn         42:02(40)

Erica Davis                  42:08(35)

Mallory Albers            42:22(30)

Joan Mathews             42:33(25)

Aundrea Busse            42:37(20)

Julie Suever                 42:41(15)

Karen Killian               42:49(10)

Lois Miller                   43:02(5)

 

Women Masters

 

Michelle Kitze             40:14(100)

Joan Mathews             42:33(85)

Lenna Kirby                44:19(75)

Rhonda Hickman        44:32(65)

Barbara Wildermuth   44:57(55)

Mary Jenkins               46:25(45)

Zara Rhone                 46:31(35)

Brenda Robinson        47:03(25)

Sara Busse                   47:06(15)

Deb Bird                     47:29(5)

 

Women Grand Masters

 

Joan Mathews             42:33(100)

Deb Bird                     47:29(80)

Dixie Liette                 51:05(60)

Nancy Stager              51:43(40)

Kathy Barton              52:05(20)

Jeanne Kiekamp          52:06(10)

 

Women Senior

 

Dixie Liette                 51:05(100)

Jan Selby                     52:47(80)

Kathy Hicks                57:20(60)

Connie Hoverman       57:40(40)

Rebecca Shumaker      62:16(20)

Current Issue

9-17